ニトリアプリ 家具・インテリアの欲しいが見つかる!家具やインテリアのコーディネートも解決
Resolve coordination concerns!Released official Nitori app・ I want to shop without having to carry furniture・ I want to coordinate, so I want to check it all together with the app.・ I want to easily find interior deals・ I want to easily find a size that fits my house, such as a storage box.・ I want to shop for miscellaneous goods at once・ Im really worried about the coordination of the interior.・ I want to easily compare sofas, beds, etc.・ Because its the moving season, Im considering buying furniture.・ I want to easily shop for furniture for a new life・ I want to find my favorite furniture by image search[Nitori at home]We will send you various information about news and products from Nitori.There are plenty of contents, from deals such as campaigns to articles introducing wonderful interiors using NITORIs products!【member ID】You can accumulate points with the app, and you can use the accumulated points for shopping.[Store mode]You can easily check the "sales floor", "inventory status", "order delivery date", "product review content from customers", etc.
of the product.Easily shop in the in-store mode that is useful for shopping![Favorite products]You can manage all the favorite products you searched for on Nitori Net and the products you are interested in by scanning the barcode at the store.You can select a product and put it directly in the Nitori Net cart, or you can deliver it to your home!【Other features】・ Product search: You can find the product you want by keyword / category search!・ Notice: News and campaign information will be sent directly to the app!・ Empty-handed de shopping: You can order without having to carry the product!・ Camera de Search: You can search for similar products from the photos you take!-Size with memo: You can check the size of the captured image or make a memo before shopping!● Notes* 1 This app uses smartphone location information and push notifications.* 2 This app is not guaranteed to work on tablet devices and some mobile devices.The official NITORI app allows you to search for essential items such as furniture, interior goods, and miscellaneous goods that are indispensable for moving to a new life such as transfer, employment, and marriage.
Its convenient because you can search for your favorite furniture such as beds and sofas by image search!
The problem of coordination is also solved.会員証デザインを変更しました。一部動作不具合を修正しました。
About ニトリアプリ 家具・インテリアの欲しいが見つかる!家具やインテリアのコーディネートも解決
- Package name (App ID)
- jp.co.nitori
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v8.0.0
- Updated
- April 14, 2022
- Developer
- Nitori Holdings Co., Ltd.
Looking for the ニトリアプリ 家具・インテリアの欲しいが見つかる!家具やインテリアのコーディネートも解決 APK?
The safest way to get ニトリアプリ 家具・インテリアの欲しいが見つかる!家具やインテリアのコーディネートも解決 (jp.co.nitori) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Camera Features
Advanced camera features with editing capabilities.
Productivity Tools
Boost your productivity with powerful tools and features.
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
See ニトリアプリ 家具・インテリアの欲しいが見つかる!家具やインテリアのコーディネートも解決 in Action
What Our Users Say
Don't just take our word for it. Here's what our users have to say about this Android app.
"My experience with ニトリ is great... Goods are not expensive. Good quality. Staff is Kind. I am a foreigner. But I can understand what they say. Highly recommend."
"Nice app but I can't order from the app because my Japanese isn't advanced. Is there a version for English users?"
"The app crashes after the last update and won't even open anymore. Also no English support still. But now it's completely unusable."
"Nice app"
"excellent"
"Still no English version? It's been almost 2 yrs...."
"トップページのサムネイルで「このコーディネートいいな」と思いページにアクセスしようとしてもエラー。ほかのページにアクセスしてみるも、やはりダメ。読み込み直してもキャッシュをクリアしてもアップデートしても、再起動しても「正常に処理ができませんでした」と表示されもはやヘルプすら開けず、そしてトップページすら真っ白になりました……"
"エゴあたほがいいええね"
"I found that is really hard to register as user, cause the system kept asking me to re-fill the building name"
"Can not sign in in my account"
Frequently Asked Questions
Is ニトリアプリ 家具・インテリアの欲しいが見つかる!家具やインテリアのコーディネートも解決 free?
Yes, ニトリアプリ 家具・インテリアの欲しいが見つかる!家具やインテリアのコーディネートも解決 is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install ニトリアプリ 家具・インテリアの欲しいが見つかる!家具やインテリアのコーディネートも解決 on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for ニトリアプリ 家具・インテリアの欲しいが見つかる!家具やインテリアのコーディネートも解決 by Nitori Holdings Co., Ltd. or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is jp.co.nitori?
jp.co.nitori is the App ID (package name) of ニトリアプリ 家具・インテリアの欲しいが見つかる!家具やインテリアのコーディネートも解決 on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is ニトリアプリ 家具・インテリアの欲しいが見つかる!家具やインテリアのコーディネートも解決 safe to download?
Installing ニトリアプリ 家具・インテリアの欲しいが見つかる!家具やインテリアのコーディネートも解決 from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Nitori Holdings Co., Ltd., verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.